IT2010-14 Batch
  Ms. Diny Benny
(IT2010-14 Batch)
Placed in UST Global
           
 
IT2009-13 Batch
Ms. Athira E V
(IT2009-13 Batch)
Placed in TCS
Ms. Jesna James
(IT2009-13 Batch)
Placed in TCS

 

Ms. Joan Mariam Toms
(IT2009-13 Batch)
Placed in TCS
Ms. Honey Brijeet Johny
(IT2009-13 Batch)
Placed in Aricent
Ms. Neha Clare Jose
(IT2009-13 Batch)
Placed in HCL
           
 
IT2008-12 Batch (22 No.s)
  Ms. Ansu Suja Smithson
TCS
  Ms. Archana Vijayan
TCS
  Mr. Binish A S
TCS
  Ms.Golda Merlin Mathew
TCS
  Mr. Josekutty Sebastian
TCS
  Ms. Larisa Sebastian
TCS, UST Global
  Ms. Lima Mathew
TCS
  Ms. Maria Clare James
TCS, UST Global
  Ms. Merin John
TCS
  Ms. Neema Sasidharan
TCS
  Ms. Neena Thomas
TCS
  Ms. Neethia Sony
TCS
  Mr. Nikhil Cherian Thomas
TCS
  Ms. Rose Mary Saji
TCS
  Ms. Steffie Elizabeth Mathew
TCS, UST Global
  Ms. Sumitha Sudhakaran
TCS
  Ms. Surya Suresh
TCS
  Mr. Githin James
UST Global
  Mr. Jose Sebastian
UST Global
  Mr. Githin James
UST Global
  Mr. Reenu Xavier
UST Global
  Mr. Lalet Scaria
TCS
       
               
IT2007-11 Batch (33 No.s)
Ms. Anu Sunny
TCS, Accenture, Patni
Mr. Ciju P Chacko
TCS
Mr. Arjun R
TCS
Ms. Aju P Sebastian
TCS
Ms. Anu Sebastian
TCS, Syntel
Ms. Ajeena Sara Mathew
TCS, HCL
Ms. Aswany T R
TCS, Patni
Ms. Shilpa Elsa Abraham
TCS, Accenture
Ms. Sweety Anu Abraham
TCS
Mr. Reuben George
Accenture
Ms. Neethu John
Accenture
Ms. Jini Mathew
Accenture
Ms. Jilby Jacob
Accenture, Patni
Ms. Nivya Peter
Accenture
Mr. Shinto Alex George
Accenture
  Ms Shieny Varghse
McAfee
Ms. Anitha Varghese
HCL
Mr. Jithin Jose
HCL
Ms. Merin Annie Thomas
HCL
Ms. Riya T Kondody
HCL
Mr. Vinu George Jacob
HCL
Ms. Rohini A P
Syntel
Ms. Archana R Nair
Patni
Ms.Elizabeth John
Patni
Ms. Reenu Susan Raju
Patni
  Mr. Josy Joseph
MSI, Cochin
  Mr. Shylu Thomas
Spaniac Corp. Cochin
Ms. Dany Maria Jose
Marlabs Software, Banagalore
  Mr. Arun Jose
Schogini Systems, Trivandrum
  Ms. Augustine George
iLeaf Solutions, Cochin
  Ms. Renji Thampi
Vivekananda College, Salem
Ms. Gayathri Krishnan
TCS
Ms. Priya Baby
Syntel
           
               
IT2006-10 Batch (30 No.s)
  Ms. Alby Thomas
Cusat
  Ms. Tess Joseph
TCS
  Mr. Jibin Jacob
TCS
  Ms. Gauthami S Krishnan
Infosys, Wipro
  Mr. Rahul S
Wipro
  Ms. Neethu Mariam Varghese
Cognizant
  Ms. Anna Maria Thomas
Cognizant
  Ms. Kavya Josy
Cognizant
  Ms.Prameena Alphonse
Satmetrix Systems
  Mr. Snehal Sugunan
UST Global
  Mr. Rony Roy
UST Global
  Ms. Glitty Sara
UST Global, CSS Corp.
  Ms. Ligi Mathew
UST Global
  Ms. Nimitha Ravi
UST Global, CSS Corp.
  Ms. Revathy Mariam Thomas
UST Global
  Ms. Simmy Suresh
UST Global
  Ms. Taniya Tom
UST Global
  Mr. John Sebastian
UST Global
  Ms. Treesa Mathew
UST Global
  Ms. Shilpa Sivan
Crion India, Cochin
  Ms. Anju Maria Joseph
CSS Corp.
  Ms. Jeena John
CSS Corp.
  Ms. Juny Jijo
CSS Corp.
  Ms. Merlin Mary James
CSS Corp.
  Ms. Neethy Raju
CSS Corp.
  Ms. Remy Francis
CSS Corp.
  Ms. Sunumol Cherian
CSS Corp.
  Ms. Veena Rani
CSS Corp.
  Mr. Malcolm Correya
Assistanz, Coimbatore
  Mr. Arun M Nair
EEG, Abudhabi
       
               
IT2005-09 Batch (11 No.s)
  Ms. Elsa Joseph
TCS, Infosys
  Ms. Giji T Das
TCS
  Ms. Minu Davis
TCS
  Ms. Swithy Mathews
TCS
  Ms. Ann Mary Chacko
Infosys
  Ms. Jenny Susan Jacob
Infosys
  Ms. Simmy Rose Joseph
Infosys
  Ms. Priya Rachel Varghse
Tech Mahindra
  Ms. Richie Thomas
Tech Mahindra
  Ms. Ann Susan George
Keane
  Ms. Beni Ann John
Keane
   
               
IT2004-08 Batch (4 No.s)
  Ms. Vandana R
Siemens
  Mr. Aneesh P C
Tech Mahindra
  Ms. Archa Jeeva
UST Global, Tech Mahindra
  Ms. Chinkey Jose
Syntel
               
IT2003-07 Batch (6 No.s)
  Mr. Arun Reji Varghese
Infosys, IBS
  Ms. Mary George
UST Global
  Ms. Shalu Treesa Mathew
Cognizant, UST Global
  Ms. Lincy Mathew
Caritor.
  Ms. Merly Scaria
Poornam
  Ms. Anu Sebastian
Sutherland
       
               
IT2002-06 Batch (16 No.s)
Mr. Melbin Varghese John
Assistant Professor
Amal Jyothi, Kanjirappally
Ms. Midhuna Jyothi R
Assistant Professor
Amal Jyothi, Kanjirappally
  Ms. Shelma Joseph
Wipro
  Mr. Sibu Abraham Joseph
Wipro
  Ms. Lincy Elsa Scaria
Accenture
  Mr. Jijo John
Accenture
  Ms. Anitta Joseph
UST Global
  Ms. Bini Elsa Paul
UST Global
  Ms. Midhu Tresa Joseph
UST Global
  Ms. Nisha Mariam Thomas
UST Global
  Ms. Jisha C Thankappan
College of Engg, Punnapra
  Ms. Honey Treesa James
L&T Infotech
  Mr. Cibjo Pius
NeST
  Ms. Jayalakshmi T
Birla Soft.
  Mr. Mathews Philip
Infosys
  Mr. Abraham Vipin Easo
Infosys
               
IT2001-05 Batch (19 No.s)
  Ms. Jaya Thomas
TCS
  Mr. Arun Babu Jose
Infosys
  Ms. Anju Andrews
Wipro
  Mr. Binu S
Wipro
  Ms. Manju George
Wipro
  Ms. Treesa Joseph
Wipro
  Ms. Femy Jose
Wipro
  Mr. Harish H
HCL
  Ms. Rajee Jose
HCL
  Mr. Ani Abraham
HCL
  Ms. Anu Sara Elias
Tech Mahindra
  Ms. Liz Mary James
Tech Mahindra
  Mr. Asher Ben
Proton Web
  Ms. Dhanya K Moni
L&T Infotech
  Ms. Lakshmi Nair
L&T Infotech
  Ms. Savitha K A
Caritor
  Mr. Sujith Stephen Jose
Ganpact
  Mr. Toms Mathews
Indian Express
  Ms. Thajinu Rasheed
NeST